Fiber Optical
thumb

Re-Order Items

itemnum       description      
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Fiber Optical

req
draw
select
part
itemnum itemdesc 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
APL-2061664-1 2061664-1 Fiber Protection Sleeve; Length - 0.5 meter 155.28 147.52 139.75 131.99 115.14
F802330/550F2PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, 62.5 loose tube, SC + SC w/ 2mil furcation and pulling eye Length: 550 Ft 1,078.81 1,024.87 970.93 916.99 799.94
F802L48/0600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex BX Series Breakout Fiber Cable, Outdoor Rated Length: 15 Meters 145.11 137.86 130.60 123.35 107.60
F802L48/720S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + SC, Black Jkt Length: 60 Feet 176.43 167.61 158.79 149.97 130.83
F802LL6/175PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 175 Feet 527.72 501.33 474.95 448.56 391.30
F802LL6/250PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 250 Feet 679.17 645.21 611.25 577.30 503.61
F802LL6/296PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 296 Feet 772.06 733.46 694.86 656.25 572.48
F802LL8/600S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + LC, Black Jkt Length: 50 Feet 163.01 154.86 146.71 138.56 120.87
F802LL8/720S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + LC, Black Jkt Length: 60 Feet 176.43 167.61 158.79 149.97 130.83
F802LL850LPE/0240 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 20 Feet 217.00 206.15 195.30 184.45 160.91
F802LL850LPE/0600 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 50 Feet 271.89 258.30 244.70 231.11 201.61
F802LL850LPE/0900 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 75 Feet 317.65 301.77 285.89 270.01 235.54
F802LL850LPE/0960 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 80 Feet 326.78 310.44 294.10 277.76 242.31
F802LL850LPE/1200 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 100 Feet 363.38 345.21 327.05 308.88 269.45
F802LL850LPE/1380 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 115 Feet 390.83 371.29 351.74 332.20 289.80
F802LL850LPE/1680 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 140 Feet 436.56 414.73 392.90 371.07 323.71
F802LL850LPE/1800 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 150 Feet 454.87 432.13 409.39 386.64 337.29
F802LL850LPE/1920 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 160 Feet 473.16 449.50 425.84 402.19 350.85
F802LL850LPE/1980 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 165 Feet 482.32 458.20 434.09 409.97 357.64
F802LL850LPE/2160 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 180 Feet 509.76 484.27 458.79 433.30 377.99
F802LL850LPE/2400 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 200 Feet 546.33 519.02 491.70 464.38 405.11
F802LL850LPE/2580 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 215 Feet 573.78 545.09 516.40 487.71 425.46
F802LL850LPE/2640 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 220 Feet 582.76 553.62 524.48 495.34 432.12
F802LL850LPE/2700 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 225 Feet 592.10 562.49 532.89 503.28 439.04
F802LL850LPE/2760 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 230 Feet 601.22 571.16 541.10 511.04 445.81
F802LL850LPE/2880 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 240 Feet 619.54 588.56 557.59 526.61 459.39
F802LL850LPE/3000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 250 Feet 637.83 605.93 574.04 542.15 472.95
F802LL850LPE/3300 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 275 Feet 683.56 649.38 615.20 581.02 506.86
F802LL850LPE/3480 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 290 Feet 711.00 675.45 639.90 604.35 527.21
F802LL850LPE/3600 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 300 Feet 729.32 692.85 656.38 619.92 540.79
F802LL850LPE/3720 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 310 Ft 747.60 710.22 672.84 635.46 554.35
F802LL850LPE/3780 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 315 Ft 756.76 718.92 681.08 643.25 561.14
F802LL850LPE/3840 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 320 Ft 765.89 727.59 689.30 651.01 567.91
F802LL850LPE/3900 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 325 Feet 775.05 736.29 697.54 658.79 574.70
F802LL850LPE/4200 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 350 Ft 820.78 779.74 738.70 697.66 608.61
F802LL850LPE/4500 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 375 Feet 866.54 823.21 779.88 736.56 642.54
F802LL850LPE/4560 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 380 Feet 875.67 831.88 788.10 744.32 649.31
F802LL850LPE/4560RWK Replace LC + Pulling Eye 155.23 147.46 139.70 131.94 115.10
F802LL850PE/2000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 50 Meter 449.39 426.92 404.45 381.98 333.22
F802LL850PE/2700 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 225 Feet 503.38 478.21 453.04 427.87 373.26
F802LL850PE/3000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 75 Meter 583.62 554.44 525.26 496.08 432.76
F802LL850PE/4000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 100 Meter 717.86 681.97 646.07 610.18 532.29
F802LL850PE/6000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 150 Meter 986.34 937.02 887.70 838.39 731.37
F806082/024AS Duplex SC/APC, 6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor, Plenum Rated Length: 24 inches 126.41 120.09 113.77 107.45 93.73
F806082/048AS Duplex SC/APC, 6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor, Plenum Rated Length: 48 inches 132.97 126.32 119.67 113.03 98.60
F806LL0075AF2/0900 6F, 62.5/125micron, Outdoor Rated "Armored" Fiber, 30 inch breakout, LC + LC Length: 75 Feet 556.78 528.94 501.10 473.26 412.85
F806LL0280AF2/3360 6F, 62.5/125micron, Outdoor Rated "Armored" Fiber, 30 inch breakout, LC + LC Length: 280 Feet 1,412.92 1,342.27 1,271.62 1,200.98 1,047.68
F806LL6013S/0157 DX Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor, 6F, Single-mode OS2, LC + LC on 4 Fibers ONLY; Length 4 meters; 20" breakout on one end and 12" breakout on opposite end, REV A 194.03 184.33 174.63 164.93 143.88
F810285/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + ST, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.81 17.87 16.93 15.99 13.95
F810332/078 Dual Multimode Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 2 Meters 22.81 21.67 20.53 19.39 16.91
F810447/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 1 Meter 15.59 14.81 14.03 13.25 11.56
F810447/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 2 Meters 21.20 20.14 19.08 18.02 15.72
F810447/1188 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 30 Meters 1.93 1.83 1.73 1.64 1.43
F810447/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 3 Meters 21.52 20.45 19.37 18.30 15.96
F810447/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 5 Meters 19.26 18.29 17.33 16.37 14.28
F810485/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.18 17.27 16.36 15.46 13.48
F810485/200 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 5 Meters 18.63 17.70 16.77 15.84 13.81
F810487/117 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 3 Meter 26.80 25.46 24.12 22.78 19.88
F810685/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + FC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.45 17.53 16.61 15.68 13.68
F810885/120 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 3 Meter 16.04 15.23 14.43 13.63 11.89
F810885/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.18 19.17 18.16 17.15 14.96
F810887/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 1 Meter 21.17 20.11 19.05 17.99 15.69
F810887/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 22.21 21.10 19.99 18.88 16.47
F810887/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 3 Meters 23.14 21.98 20.82 19.66 17.15
F810887/160 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 4 Meters 24.06 22.86 21.65 20.45 17.84
F810887/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 5 Meters 24.98 23.74 22.49 21.24 18.53
F810887/400 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 10 Meters 29.61 28.13 26.65 25.17 21.95
F810887/800 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 20 Meters 38.86 36.91 34.97 33.03 28.81
F810895/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + FC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.09 19.09 18.08 17.08 14.90
F810E2A85/080 Singlemode Simplex, Riser, E2000/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 95.89 91.10 86.30 81.51 71.10
F810L47/078 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 2 Meters 43.51 41.33 39.16 36.98 32.26
F810L47/108 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 9 feet 18.93 17.98 17.04 16.09 14.04
F810L47/312 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 8 meter (26 feet) 23.82 22.63 21.44 20.25 17.66
F810LL2/036 MultiMode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 36 inches 23.46 22.28 21.11 19.94 17.39
F810LL2/400 Multi Mode Orange Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 10 Meters 44.79 42.55 40.31 38.07 33.21
F810LL7/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 1 Meter 35.60 33.82 32.04 30.26 26.40
F810LL7/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 2 Meter 18.30 17.39 16.47 15.56 13.57
F810LL7/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 3 Meter 22.81 21.67 20.53 19.39 16.91
F810LL7/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 5 Meter 42.53 40.40 38.27 36.15 31.53
F810LL7/240 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 6 Meters 33.43 31.76 30.08 28.41 24.79
F810LL7/280 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 7 Meter 46.82 44.48 42.14 39.80 34.72
F810LL7/400 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 10 Meter 50.97 48.42 45.87 43.32 37.79
F810LM7/800 Single Mode Duplex 2mm Fiber Jumper, LC + MU, OFNR (Riser Rated) Length: 20 Meters 40.26 38.25 36.23 34.22 29.85
F810T85/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + ST/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.81 19.77 18.73 17.69 15.43
F810T87/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + ST/APC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F812336/900 12 Strand, 62.5/125 Multimode OCC DX Fiber Cable, SC + SC, Indoor/Outdoor Rated Length: 75 Feet 788.29 748.88 709.46 670.05 584.52
F820080/040-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 1 Meter 143.44 136.27 129.10 121.93 106.36
F820080/120-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 3 Meters 254.65 241.92 229.19 216.45 188.82
F820080/120-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 3 Meters 145.83 138.54 131.25 123.95 108.13
F820085/120 Single Mode, SC/APC + Open, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 10 Feet 22.06 20.96 19.86 18.75 16.36
F820087/180 Duplex, Single Mode Jumper, SCAPC + Open Length: 15 Feet 48.16 45.76 43.35 40.94 35.71
F8200L0/080-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC + Open 2 Meters 177.36 168.49 159.62 150.76 131.51
F8200L0/120-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 218.56 207.63 196.70 185.77 162.06
F8200L0/120-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 127.78 121.39 115.00 108.61 94.75
F8200L9/120-12C 12 Strand Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 176.46 167.64 158.82 150.00 130.85
F8200L9/120-6C 6 Strand Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 106.75 101.41 96.08 90.74 79.16
F820132/0036 Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 3 Feet 55.62 52.84 50.06 47.28 41.24
F820132/0480 Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820265/1200 Single Mode ST + FC Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 100 Feet 60.10 57.09 54.09 51.08 44.56
F820287/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + ST Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F820332/0480 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820332/1800 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 150 Feet 112.30 106.68 101.07 95.45 83.27
F820332/2400 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 200 Feet 133.18 126.52 119.86 113.20 98.75
F820332/3000 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 250 Feet 161.52 153.44 145.37 137.29 119.77
F820487/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + SC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F820687/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + FC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820887/060 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 5 Feet 67.55 64.18 60.80 57.42 50.09
F820887/080 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 69.04 65.59 62.14 58.69 51.20
F820887/0840 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 70 Feet 93.65 88.97 84.29 79.61 69.45
F820887/1020 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 85 Feet 96.85 92.00 87.16 82.32 71.81
F820887/180 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 15 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820887/240 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 20 Feet 73.52 69.84 66.17 62.49 54.51
F820887/360 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 30 Feet 76.50 72.68 68.85 65.03 56.73
F820897/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + FC/APC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 77.40 73.53 69.66 65.79 57.39
F820KL7/120 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC/UPC + LC/APC Length: 3 Meters 88.08 83.67 79.27 74.87 65.31
F820KL7/400 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC/UPC + LC/APC Length: 10 Meters 101.74 96.65 91.57 86.48 75.44
F820KL7/480 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC/UPC + LC/APC Length: 12 Meters 96.70 91.86 87.03 82.19 71.70
F820L32/1200 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + SC Length: 100 Feet 113.04 107.39 101.74 96.09 83.82
F820L45/120 Single Mode Simplex Jumper, LC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 3 Meters 35.51 33.74 31.96 30.19 26.33
F820L47/0200 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 5 Meters 75.37 71.60 67.83 64.06 55.89
F820L47/0300 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 25 Feet 76.77 72.93 69.09 65.26 56.93
F820L47/0400 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 10 Meters 79.01 75.06 71.11 67.16 58.58
F820L47/0600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 50 Feet 80.83 76.79 72.74 68.70 59.93
F820L47/0800 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 20 Meters 83.39 79.22 75.05 70.88 61.84
F820L47/1200 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 30 Meters 89.93 85.43 80.93 76.44 66.68
F820L47/1600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 40 Meters 94.07 89.37 84.67 79.96 69.75
F820L87/0660 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 55 Feet 82.74 78.60 74.46 70.33 61.35
F820L87/0840 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 70 Feet 85.90 81.60 77.31 73.01 63.69
F820L87/0960 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 80 Feet 88.05 83.64 79.24 74.84 65.29
F820L87/1080 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 90 Feet 90.16 85.66 81.15 76.64 66.86
F820LL2/012 Multi-Mode 62.5um; LC + LC. Length: 12 inches. 50.76 48.22 45.68 43.14 37.64
F820LL7/360 Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 30 Feet 61.56 58.48 55.40 52.32 45.64
F820LL7/480 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 12 Meters 75.97 72.17 68.37 64.57 56.33
F820LL7/600 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 15 Meters 79.49 75.51 71.54 67.56 58.94
F820LL7/720 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 60 Feet 82.47 78.35 74.22 70.10 61.15
F850LL2/600Y LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 15 Meters 54.82 52.07 49.33 46.59 40.65
F850LL4/040R LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Red Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
F850LL4/040Y LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
M50S-LCLC/300 50um Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cable; LC + LC Length: 25 Feet 58.60 55.67 52.74 49.81 43.45
S1S-LCLC/1970 Single Mode, LC+LC, Simplex, OFNR, Riser-Rated, OS2, Fiber Cable, Yellow Length: 50 meter 58.31 55.39 52.48 49.56 43.23
S2G-LCLC/118 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 3 meter 75.41 71.64 67.87 64.10 55.92
S2G-LCLC/197 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 5 meter 81.17 77.11 73.05 68.99 60.19
S2G-LCLC/275 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 7 meter 86.93 82.58 78.23 73.89 64.46
S2G-LCLC/39 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 1 meter 69.65 66.17 62.69 59.21 51.65
S2G-LCLC/394 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 10 meter 95.55 90.77 85.99 81.22 70.85
S2G-LCLC/591 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 15 meter 109.93 104.43 98.93 93.44 81.51
S2G-LCLC/78 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 2 meter 72.55 68.92 65.29 61.67 53.79
S2G-LCLC/788 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 20 meter 124.30 118.09 111.87 105.66 92.17
S2G-LCLC/985 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 25 meter 138.68 131.75 124.81 117.88 102.83
S2G-LCSC/118 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 3 meter 72.52 68.89 65.27 61.64 53.77
S2G-LCSC/197 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 5 meter 78.25 74.33 70.42 66.51 58.02
S2G-LCSC/275 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 7 meter 84.00 79.80 75.60 71.40 62.29
S2G-LCSC/39 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 1 meter 66.76 63.42 60.09 56.75 49.50
S2G-LCSC/394 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 10 meter 92.65 88.02 83.39 78.76 68.70
S2G-LCSC/591 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 15 meter 107.03 101.68 96.33 90.98 79.36
S2G-LCSC/78 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 2 meter 69.62 66.14 62.66 59.18 51.63
S2G-LCSC/788 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 20 meter 121.41 115.34 109.27 103.20 90.03
S2G-LCSC/985 Corning Fiber, Single Mode, LC+XC, Duplex, OM3; Length 25 meter 135.79 129.00 122.21 115.42 100.69
S2S-LCLC/12 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + LC, Yellow, OFNR Riser-Rated Length: 12 inches 59.38 56.41 53.44 50.47 44.03
S2S-LCLC/1970 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + LC, Yellow, OFNR Riser-Rated Length: 50 Meters 99.59 94.61 89.63 84.65 73.85
S2S-LCLC/200 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + LC, Yellow, OFNR Riser-Rated Length: 5 meter 42.53 40.40 38.27 36.15 31.53
S2S-LCSC/200 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + SC, Yellow, OFNR Riser-Rated Length: 5 meter 39.36 37.39 35.43 33.46 29.19
S2V-LCLC/118 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 3 meter 23.63 22.44 21.26 20.08 17.52
S2V-LCLC/197 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 5 meter 27.83 26.44 25.05 23.66 20.64
S2V-LCLC/200 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3 Length: 5 Meters 42.53 40.40 38.27 36.15 31.53
S2V-LCLC/275 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 7 meter 33.05 31.40 29.75 28.09 24.51
S2V-LCLC/40 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3 Length: 1 Meter 35.60 33.82 32.04 30.26 26.40
S2V-LCLC/591 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 15 meter 50.09 47.58 45.08 42.57 37.14
S2V-LCLC/78 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 2 meter 21.81 20.72 19.63 18.54 16.17
S2V-LCLC/788 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 20 meter 67.27 63.90 60.54 57.18 49.88
S2V-LCLC/985 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+LC, Duplex, OM3; Length 25 meter 78.96 75.01 71.07 67.12 58.55
S2V-LCSC/118 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 3 meter 21.66 20.57 19.49 18.41 16.06
S2V-LCSC/120 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3 Length: 3 Meters 35.84 34.05 32.26 30.47 26.58
S2V-LCSC/197 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 5 meter 25.89 24.60 23.30 22.01 19.20
S2V-LCSC/200 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3 Length: 5 Meters 39.36 37.39 35.43 33.46 29.19
S2V-LCSC/275 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 7 meter 30.76 29.22 27.68 26.14 22.81
S2V-LCSC/39 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 1 meter 18.94 18.00 17.05 16.10 14.05
S2V-LCSC/591 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 15 meter 46.60 44.27 41.94 39.61 34.55
S2V-LCSC/78 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 2 meter 20.26 19.24 18.23 17.22 15.02
S2V-LCSC/788 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 20 meter 64.05 60.84 57.64 54.44 47.49
S2V-LCSC/985 Value Fiber, Single Mode, LC+SC, Duplex, OM3; Length 25 meter 75.71 71.92 68.14 64.35 56.14