thumb
YOU ARE HERE:

Popular Assemblies

Allcom Product Lines

Re-Sort Items
itemnum       description
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Single Mode Duplex

select
part
itemnum itemdesc 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
F260127111 SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Coupler - Plastic 18.44 17.52 16.60 15.68 13.68
F802L48/0600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex BX Series Breakout Fiber Cable, Outdoor Rated Length: 15 Meters 145.11 137.86 130.60 123.35 107.60
F802LL8/600S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + LC, Black Jkt Length: 50 Feet 163.01 154.86 146.71 138.56 120.87
F802LL8/720S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + LC, Black Jkt Length: 60 Feet 176.43 167.61 158.79 149.97 130.83
F806082/024AS Duplex SC/APC, 6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor, Plenum Rated Length: 24 inches 126.41 120.09 113.77 107.45 93.73
F806082/048AS Duplex SC/APC, 6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor, Plenum Rated Length: 48 inches 132.97 126.32 119.67 113.03 98.60
F806LL0075AF2/0900 6F, 62.5/125micron, Outdoor Rated "Armored" Fiber, 30 inch breakout, LC + LC Length: 75 Feet 556.78 528.94 501.10 473.26 412.85
F806LL0280AF2/3360 6F, 62.5/125micron, Outdoor Rated "Armored" Fiber, 30 inch breakout, LC + LC Length: 280 Feet 1,412.92 1,342.27 1,271.62 1,200.98 1,047.68
F806LL6013S/0157 DX Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor, 6F, Single-mode OS2, LC + LC on 4 Fibers ONLY; Length 4 meters; 20" breakout on one end and 12" breakout on opposite end, REV A 194.03 184.33 174.63 164.93 143.88
F810447/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 1 Meter 15.59 14.81 14.03 13.25 11.56
F810447/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 2 Meters 21.20 20.14 19.08 18.02 15.72
F810447/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 3 Meters 21.52 20.45 19.37 18.30 15.96
F810447/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 5 Meters 19.26 18.29 17.33 16.37 14.28
F810887/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 1 Meter 21.17 20.11 19.05 17.99 15.69
F810887/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 22.21 21.10 19.99 18.88 16.47
F810887/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 3 Meters 23.14 21.98 20.82 19.66 17.15
F810887/160 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 4 Meters 24.06 22.86 21.65 20.45 17.84
F810887/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 5 Meters 24.98 23.74 22.49 21.24 18.53
F810887/400 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 10 Meters 29.61 28.13 26.65 25.17 21.95
F810887/800 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 20 Meters 38.86 36.91 34.97 33.03 28.81
F810L47/078 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 2 Meters 43.51 41.33 39.16 36.98 32.26
F810L47/108 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 9 feet 18.93 17.98 17.04 16.09 14.04
F810L47/312 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, SC + LC Length: 8 meter (26 feet) 23.82 22.63 21.44 20.25 17.66
F810L47/600 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + SC Length: 50 feet 29.91 28.41 26.92 25.42 22.18
F810LL7/040 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 1 Meter 21.82 20.73 19.64 18.55 16.18
F810LL7/080 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 2 Meter 23.79 22.60 21.41 20.22 17.64
F810LL7/120 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 3 Meter 22.81 21.67 20.53 19.39 16.91
F810LL7/200 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 5 Meter 42.53 40.40 38.27 36.15 31.53
F810LL7/240 Duplexed Single Mode Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 6 Meters 33.43 31.76 30.08 28.41 24.79
F810LL7/280 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 7 Meter 46.82 44.48 42.14 39.80 34.72
F810LL7/400 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 10 Meter 36.53 34.70 32.88 31.05 27.09
F810LM7/800 Single Mode Duplex 2mm Fiber Jumper, LC + MU, OFNR (Riser Rated) Length: 20 Meters 40.26 38.25 36.23 34.22 29.85
F810T87/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + ST/APC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F820080/040-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 1 Meter 143.44 136.27 129.10 121.93 106.36
F820080/120-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 3 Meters 254.65 241.92 229.19 216.45 188.82
F820080/120-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, SC/APC + Open 3 Meters 145.83 138.54 131.25 123.95 108.13
F820087/180 Duplex, Single Mode Jumper, SCAPC + Open Length: 15 Feet 48.16 45.76 43.35 40.94 35.71
F8200L0/080-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC + Open 2 Meters 177.36 168.49 159.62 150.76 131.51
F8200L0/120-12C 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 218.56 207.63 196.70 185.77 162.06
F8200L0/120-6C 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 127.78 121.39 115.00 108.61 94.75
F8200L9/120-12C 12 Strand Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 176.46 167.64 158.82 150.00 130.85
F8200L9/120-6C 6 Strand Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail, No Jacket, LC/UPC + Open Length: 3 Meters 106.75 101.41 96.08 90.74 79.16
F820287/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + ST Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F820487/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + SC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 63.68 60.49 57.31 54.12 47.22
F820687/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + FC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820887/060 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 5 Feet 67.55 64.18 60.80 57.42 50.09
F820887/080 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 69.04 65.59 62.14 58.69 51.20
F820887/0840 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 70 Feet 93.65 88.97 84.29 79.61 69.45
F820887/1020 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 85 Feet 96.85 92.00 87.16 82.32 71.81
F820887/180 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 15 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820887/240 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 20 Feet 73.52 69.84 66.17 62.49 54.51
F820887/360 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, SC/APC + SC/APC Length: 30 Feet 76.50 72.68 68.85 65.03 56.73
F820897/180 Single-Mode SC/APC + FC/APC Duplex Fiber Cable Length: 15 Feet 77.40 73.53 69.66 65.79 57.39
F820KL7/0120 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC + LC/APC Length: 3 Meters 85.93 81.63 77.34 73.04 63.72
F820KL7/400 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC/UPC + LC/APC Length: 10 Meters 101.74 96.65 91.57 86.48 75.44
F820KL7/480 Single Mode Duplex Jumper, LC/UPC + LC/APC Length: 12 Meters 96.70 91.86 87.03 82.19 71.70
F820L47/0006 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Length: 6 inches 60.36 57.35 54.33 51.31 44.76
F820L47/012 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Length: 12 inches 62.47 59.35 56.23 53.10 46.32
F820L47/0200 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 5 Meters 75.37 71.60 67.83 64.06 55.89
F820L47/0300 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 25 Feet 76.77 72.93 69.09 65.26 56.93
F820L47/0400 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 10 Meters 79.01 75.06 71.11 67.16 58.58
F820L47/0600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 50 Feet 80.83 76.79 72.74 68.70 59.93
F820L47/0800 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 20 Meters 83.39 79.22 75.05 70.88 61.84
F820L47/1200 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 30 Meters 89.93 85.43 80.93 76.44 66.68
F820L47/1600 Single Mode LC + SC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Yellow Patch Cable Length: 40 Meters 94.07 89.37 84.67 79.96 69.75
F820L87/0660 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 55 Feet 82.74 78.60 74.46 70.33 61.35
F820L87/0840 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 70 Feet 85.90 81.60 77.31 73.01 63.69
F820L87/0960 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 80 Feet 88.05 83.64 79.24 74.84 65.29
F820L87/1080 Single Mode Duplex, SC/APC + LC Length: 90 Feet 90.16 85.66 81.15 76.64 66.86
F820LL7/360 Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 30 Feet 61.56 58.48 55.40 52.32 45.64
F820LL7/480 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 12 Meters 75.97 72.17 68.37 64.57 56.33
F820LL7/600 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 15 Meters 79.49 75.51 71.54 67.56 58.94
F820LL7/720 Single Mode, DUPLEX Yellow Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 60 Feet 82.47 78.35 74.22 70.10 61.15
FCD1R211/197 2 Fiber, Single Mode OS2 Single Mode, LC - LC, Indoor,Riser, Zipcord Yellow, Corning Gold, Jumper / Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable; 4 inch Break Out each end; Length - 5 meter 87.44 83.07 78.70 74.33 64.84