thumb
YOU ARE HERE:

Popular Assemblies

Allcom Product Lines

Re-Sort Items
itemnum       description
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Single Mode Simplex

Current Display Order: by Description >>>> A-to-Z
select
part
itemdesc itemnum 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
1M ST-ST 9/125 OS2 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LOW SMOKE ZERO HALOGEN LSZH - YELLOW; Length - 1 meter S1S-STST-040/LSZH_Y_9125 7.44 7.07 6.70 6.33 5.52
2061664-1 Fiber Protection Sleeve; Length - 0.5 meter APL-2061664-1 155.28 147.52 139.75 131.99 115.14
SC-ST 9/125 OS2 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LOW SMOKE ZERO HALOGEN LSZH - YELLOW; Length - 1 meter S1S-SCST-040/LSZH_Y_9125 7.44 7.07 6.70 6.33 5.52
Single Mode Simplex Jumper, LC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 3 Meters F820L45/120 35.51 33.74 31.96 30.19 26.33
Single Mode ST + FC Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 100 Feet F820265/1200 60.10 57.09 54.09 51.08 44.56
Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 3 Meter F810487/117 26.80 25.46 24.12 22.78 19.88
Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + SC, Black Jkt Length: 60 Feet F802L48/720S 176.43 167.61 158.79 149.97 130.83
Single Mode, LC+LC, Simplex, OFNR, Riser-Rated, OS2, Fiber Cable, Yellow Length: 50 meter S1S-LCLC/1970 58.31 55.39 52.48 49.56 43.23
Single Mode, SC/APC + FC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft F810685/180 18.45 17.53 16.61 15.68 13.68
Single Mode, SC/APC + FC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft F810895/180 20.09 19.09 18.08 17.08 14.90
Single Mode, SC/APC + Open, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 10 Feet F820085/120 22.06 20.96 19.86 18.75 16.36
Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 5 Meters F810485/200 18.63 17.70 16.77 15.84 13.81
Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft F810485/180 18.18 17.27 16.36 15.46 13.48
Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 3 Meter F810885/120 16.04 15.23 14.43 13.63 11.89
Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft F810885/180 20.18 19.17 18.16 17.15 14.96
Single Mode, SC/APC + ST, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft F810285/180 18.81 17.87 16.93 15.99 13.95
Singlemode Simplex, Riser, E2000/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters F810E2A85/080 95.89 91.10 86.30 81.51 71.10