Multimode
thumb
YOU ARE HERE:
Fiber Optical Assemblies

Categories

Allcom Product Lines

Re-Sort Items
itemnum       description
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Multimode

Current Display Order: by Description >>>> A-to-Z
select
part
itemdesc itemnum 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
12 Strand, 62.5/125 Multimode OCC DX Fiber Cable, SC + SC, Indoor/Outdoor Rated Length: 75 Feet F812336/900 788.29 748.88 709.46 670.05 584.52
50um Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cable; LC + LC Length: 25 Feet M50S-LCLC/300 58.60 55.67 52.74 49.81 43.45
62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + SC Length: 100 Feet F820L32/1200 113.04 107.39 101.74 96.09 83.82
Dual Multimode Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 2 Meters F810332/078 22.81 21.67 20.53 19.39 16.91
LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Red Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter F850LL4/040R 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter F850LL4/040Y 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 15 Meters F850LL2/600Y 54.82 52.07 49.33 46.59 40.65
Multi Mode Orange Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 10 Meters F810LL2/400 44.79 42.55 40.31 38.07 33.21
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 250 Feet F802LL850LPE/3000 607.88 577.48 547.09 516.69 450.74
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 75 Feet F802LL850LPE/0900 308.58 293.16 277.73 262.30 228.82
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 100 Feet F802LL850LPE/1200 351.33 333.77 316.20 298.63 260.51
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 115 Feet F802LL850LPE/1380 376.99 358.14 339.29 320.44 279.54
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 140 Feet F802LL850LPE/1680 419.73 398.75 377.76 356.77 311.23
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 150 Feet F802LL850LPE/1800 436.86 415.01 393.17 371.33 323.93
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 160 Feet F802LL850LPE/1920 453.95 431.25 408.55 385.86 336.60
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 165 Feet F802LL850LPE/1980 462.51 439.39 416.26 393.13 342.95
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 180 Feet F802LL850LPE/2160 488.17 463.76 439.35 414.94 361.97
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 20 Feet F802LL850LPE/0240 214.50 203.77 193.05 182.32 159.05
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 200 Feet F802LL850LPE/2400 523.25 497.08 470.92 444.76 387.99
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 220 Feet F802LL850LPE/2640 556.57 528.74 500.91 473.08 412.69
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 225 Feet F802LL850LPE/2700 565.13 536.87 508.62 480.36 419.04
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 230 Feet F802LL850LPE/2760 573.66 544.98 516.29 487.61 425.37
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 240 Feet F802LL850LPE/2880 590.78 561.24 531.70 502.17 438.07
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 275 Feet F802LL850LPE/3300 650.62 618.09 585.56 553.03 482.44
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 290 Feet F802LL850LPE/3480 676.28 642.46 608.65 574.84 501.46
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 300 Feet F802LL850LPE/3600 693.40 658.73 624.06 589.39 514.16
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 310 Ft F802LL850LPE/3720 710.49 674.97 639.44 603.92 526.83
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 315 Ft F802LL850LPE/3780 719.05 683.10 647.15 611.20 533.18
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 320 Ft F802LL850LPE/3840 727.59 691.21 654.83 618.45 539.50
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 325 Feet F802LL850LPE/3900 736.15 699.34 662.53 625.73 545.85
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 350 Ft F802LL850LPE/4200 778.89 739.95 701.01 662.06 577.55
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 375 Feet F802LL850LPE/4500 821.67 780.59 739.50 698.42 609.27
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 380 Feet F802LL850LPE/4560 830.20 788.69 747.18 705.67 615.60
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 80 Feet F802LL850LPE/0960 317.12 301.26 285.40 269.55 235.14
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 100 Meter F802LL850PE/4000 717.86 681.97 646.07 610.18 532.29
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 150 Meter F802LL850PE/6000 986.34 937.02 887.70 838.39 731.37
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 225 Feet F802LL850PE/2700 503.38 478.21 453.04 427.87 373.26
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 50 Meter F802LL850PE/2000 449.39 426.92 404.45 381.98 333.22
Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 75 Meter F802LL850PE/3000 583.62 554.44 525.26 496.08 432.76
Multi-Mode 62.5um; LC + LC. Length: 12 inches. F820LL2/012 50.76 48.22 45.68 43.14 37.64
Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, 62.5 loose tube, SC + SC w/ 2mil furcation and pulling eye Length: 550 Ft F802330/550F2PE 1,078.81 1,024.87 970.93 916.99 799.94
Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 175 Feet F802LL6/175PE 527.72 501.33 474.95 448.56 391.30
Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 250 Feet F802LL6/250PE 679.17 645.21 611.25 577.30 503.61
Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 296 Feet F802LL6/296PE 772.06 733.46 694.86 656.25 572.48
MultiMode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 36 inches F810LL2/036 23.46 22.28 21.11 19.94 17.39
Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 150 Feet F820332/1800 112.30 106.68 101.07 95.45 83.27
Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 200 Feet F820332/2400 133.18 126.52 119.86 113.20 98.75
Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 250 Feet F820332/3000 161.52 153.44 145.37 137.29 119.77
Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet F820332/0480 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 3 Feet F820132/0036 55.62 52.84 50.06 47.28 41.24
Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet F820132/0480 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
Replace LC + Pulling Eye F802LL850LPE/4560RWK 155.23 147.46 139.70 131.94 115.10
SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Bulkhead Adapter ADAPT-SC/APC-BH 5.89 5.59 5.30 5.00 4.36