thumb
YOU ARE HERE:

Popular Assemblies

Allcom Product Lines

Re-Sort Items
itemnum       description
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Multimode

select
part
itemnum itemdesc 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
ADAPT-SC/APC-BH SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Bulkhead Adapter 5.88 5.59 5.30 5.00 4.36
F802330/550F2PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, 62.5 loose tube, SC + SC w/ 2mil furcation and pulling eye Length: 550 Ft 1,078.81 1,024.87 970.93 916.99 799.94
F802LL6/175PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 175 Feet 527.72 501.33 474.95 448.56 391.30
F802LL6/250PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 250 Feet 679.17 645.21 611.25 577.30 503.61
F802LL6/296PE Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, DX-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 296 Feet 772.06 733.46 694.86 656.25 572.48
F802LL850LPE/0240 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 20 Feet 214.50 203.77 193.05 182.32 159.05
F802LL850LPE/0600 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 50 Feet 265.81 252.52 239.23 225.94 197.10
F802LL850LPE/0900 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 75 Feet 308.58 293.16 277.73 262.30 228.82
F802LL850LPE/0960 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 80 Feet 317.12 301.26 285.40 269.55 235.14
F802LL850LPE/1200 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 100 Feet 401.75 381.66 361.57 341.48 297.89
F802LL850LPE/1380 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 115 Feet 376.99 358.14 339.29 320.44 279.54
F802LL850LPE/1500 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 125 Feet 454.99 432.24 409.49 386.74 337.38
F802LL850LPE/1680 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 140 Feet 688.09 653.69 619.28 584.88 510.22
F802LL850LPE/1800 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 150 Feet 436.86 415.01 393.17 371.33 323.93
F802LL850LPE/1920 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 160 Feet 453.95 431.25 408.55 385.86 336.60
F802LL850LPE/1980 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 165 Feet 479.22 455.26 431.29 407.33 355.34
F802LL850LPE/2100 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 175 Feet 496.22 471.41 446.60 421.79 367.95
F802LL850LPE/2160 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 180 Feet 505.38 480.11 454.84 429.57 374.74
F802LL850LPE/2400 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 200 Feet 523.25 497.08 470.92 444.76 387.99
F802LL850LPE/2580 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 215 Feet 548.01 520.61 493.20 465.80 406.35
F802LL850LPE/2640 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 220 Feet 556.57 528.74 500.91 473.08 412.69
F802LL850LPE/2700 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 225 Feet 589.59 560.11 530.63 501.15 437.18
F802LL850LPE/2760 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 230 Feet 573.66 544.98 516.29 487.61 425.37
F802LL850LPE/2880 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 240 Feet 590.78 561.24 531.70 502.17 438.07
F802LL850LPE/3000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 250 Feet 607.88 577.48 547.09 516.69 450.74
F802LL850LPE/3300 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 275 Feet 650.62 618.09 585.56 553.03 482.44
F802LL850LPE/3480 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 290 Feet 676.28 642.46 608.65 574.84 501.46
F802LL850LPE/3600 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 300 Feet 693.40 658.73 624.06 589.39 514.16
F802LL850LPE/3720 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 310 Ft 710.49 674.97 639.44 603.92 526.83
F802LL850LPE/3780 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 315 Ft 719.05 683.10 647.15 611.20 533.18
F802LL850LPE/3840 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 320 Ft 727.59 691.21 654.83 618.45 539.50
F802LL850LPE/3900 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 325 Feet 736.15 699.34 662.53 625.73 545.85
F802LL850LPE/4200 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 350 Ft 778.89 739.95 701.01 662.06 577.55
F802LL850LPE/4500 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 375 Feet 821.67 780.59 739.50 698.42 609.27
F802LL850LPE/4560 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black or Aqua Jkt. Length: 380 Feet 830.20 788.69 747.18 705.67 615.60
F802LL850LPE/4560RWK Replace LC + Pulling Eye 155.23 147.46 139.70 131.94 115.10
F802LL850LPE/5040 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 10 Gig, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, Black Jkt. Length: 420 Feet 919.99 873.99 827.99 781.99 682.18
F802LL850PE/2000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 50 Meter 449.39 426.92 404.45 381.98 333.22
F802LL850PE/2700 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 225 Feet 503.38 478.21 453.04 427.87 373.26
F802LL850PE/3000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 75 Meter 583.62 554.44 525.26 496.08 432.76
F802LL850PE/4000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 100 Meter 717.86 681.97 646.07 610.18 532.29
F802LL850PE/6000 Multi Mode, LC + LC, 2 Strand, OCC BX Series, 50 Micron, Outdoor Rated, Includes Pulling Eye, 150 Meter 986.34 937.02 887.70 838.39 731.37
F802LLF2PE/1680 Multi-Mode, 2 Strand, LC + LC, Altos-Series Outside Plant Cable, Black Jkt Length: 140 Feet 679.32 645.35 611.39 577.42 503.72
F810332/078 Dual Multimode Fiber Jumper, SC + SC Length: 2 Meters 22.81 21.67 20.53 19.39 16.91
F810LL2/036 MultiMode Duplex 62.5 Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 36 inches 23.46 22.28 21.11 19.94 17.39
F810LL2/400 Multi Mode Orange Fiber Jumper, LC + LC Length: 10 Meters 44.79 42.55 40.31 38.07 33.21
F812336/900 12 Strand, 62.5/125 Multimode OCC DX Fiber Cable, SC + SC, Indoor/Outdoor Rated Length: 75 Feet 788.29 748.88 709.46 670.05 584.52
F820132/0036 Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 3 Feet 55.62 52.84 50.06 47.28 41.24
F820132/0480 Multimode SC + ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820332/0480 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 40 Feet 70.54 67.01 63.48 59.96 52.30
F820332/1800 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 150 Feet 112.30 106.68 101.07 95.45 83.27
F820332/2400 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 200 Feet 133.18 126.52 119.86 113.20 98.75
F820332/3000 Multimode SC + SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Orange Patch Cable Length: 250 Feet 161.52 153.44 145.37 137.29 119.77
F820L32/1200 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC + SC Length: 100 Feet 113.04 107.39 101.74 96.09 83.82
F820LL2/012 Multi-Mode 62.5um; LC + LC. Length: 12 inches. 50.76 48.22 45.68 43.14 37.64
F850LL2/600Y LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 15 Meters 54.82 52.07 49.33 46.59 40.65
F850LL4/040R LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Red Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
F850LL4/040Y LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum Rated, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Length: 1 Meter 30.38 28.86 27.35 25.83 22.53
M50S-LCLC/300 50um Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cable; LC + LC Length: 25 Feet 58.60 55.67 52.74 49.81 43.45