thumb
YOU ARE HERE:

Popular Assemblies

Allcom Product Lines

Re-Sort Items
itemnum       description
A-to-Z       Z-to-A      

Single Mode Simplex

select
part
itemnum itemdesc 1-9 10-24 25-49 50-149 150+
APL-2061664-1 2061664-1 Fiber Protection Sleeve; Length - 0.5 meter 156.49 148.67 140.84 133.02 116.04
F802L48/720S Single Mode, 2 Strand, Indoor/Outdoor, BX Series, LC + SC, Black Jkt Length: 60 Feet 176.43 167.61 158.79 149.97 130.83
F810285/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + ST, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.81 17.87 16.93 15.99 13.95
F810485/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.18 17.27 16.36 15.46 13.48
F810485/200 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 5 Meters 18.63 17.70 16.77 15.84 13.81
F810487/117 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 3 Meter 26.80 25.46 24.12 22.78 19.88
F810685/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + FC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 18.45 17.53 16.61 15.68 13.68
F810885/040 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 1 Meter 8.42 8.00 7.58 7.16 6.24
F810885/120 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 3 Meter 16.04 15.23 14.43 13.63 11.89
F810885/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.18 19.17 18.16 17.15 14.96
F810895/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + FC/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.09 19.09 18.08 17.08 14.90
F810E2A85/080 Singlemode Simplex, Riser, E2000/APC + SC/APC Length: 2 Meters 95.89 91.10 86.30 81.51 71.10
F810T85/180 Single Mode, SC/APC + ST/APC, Simplex Fiber Cable, Length - 15 Ft 20.81 19.77 18.73 17.69 15.43
F820085/120 Single Mode, SC/APC + Open, Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 10 Feet 22.06 20.96 19.86 18.75 16.36
F820265/1200 Single Mode ST + FC Simplex Fiber Cable Length: 100 Feet 60.10 57.09 54.09 51.08 44.56
F820L45/120 Single Mode Simplex Jumper, LC/UPC + SC/UPC Length: 3 Meters 35.51 33.74 31.96 30.19 26.33
FQFJ06063791/288 Single Mode, SC/APC + SC/APC, Simplex Riser Rated Fiber Cable, Yellow Length: 24 Feet 53.76 51.07 48.38 45.69 39.86
S1S-LCLC/1970 Single Mode, LC+LC, Simplex, OFNR, Riser-Rated, OS2, Fiber Cable, Yellow Length: 50 meter 58.31 55.39 52.48 49.56 43.23
S1S-SCST-040/LSZH_Y_9125 SC-ST 9/125 OS2 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LOW SMOKE ZERO HALOGEN LSZH - YELLOW; Length - 1 meter 7.50 7.12 6.75 6.37 5.56
S1S-STST-040/LSZH_Y_9125 1M ST-ST 9/125 OS2 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LOW SMOKE ZERO HALOGEN LSZH - YELLOW; Length - 1 meter 7.50 7.12 6.75 6.37 5.56